INDEX
IndexesPortfolioAboutStonkFun ↗X ↗
+ Launch index
© 2026 INDEX. Index coins launched on StonkFun. Not affiliated with StonkFun. Rewards are distributed by an automated keeper; nothing here is financial advice. About & risk notice · @indexstonks on X
platform 7P48…w6TR
Ey1…eXJ got 14.14 USEFUL from BASKET · 36d agoARj…9Au got 6.97 USEFUL from BASKET · 36d ago4A2…D8D got 7.47 USEFUL from BASKET · 36d ago4A2…D8D got 37.52 RICH$0.10 from BASKET · 36d agoARj…9Au got 15.70 BTC$0.10 from BASKET · 37d ago4A2…D8D got 16.82 BTC$0.10 from BASKET · 37d agoEy1…eXJ got 21.80 LEVERCAT$0.11 from BASKET · 37d ago4A2…D8D got 72.43 MONEROCHAN$0.11 from BASKET · 37d agoEy1…eXJ got 0.29 STONK$0.10 from BASKET · 37d agoEy1…eXJ got 70.98 RICH$0.14 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 115.77 LOOM$0.17 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 137.05 MONEROCHAN$0.19 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 268.79 LOOP$0.12 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 19.22 DIVI$0.14 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 351.01 TREE$0.13 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 29.04 RAYCAT$0.23 from BASKET · 38d agoAPU…e1P got 6.92 KNOTS$0.16 from BASKET · 38d agoAPU…e1P got 7.02 NEARKAT$0.11 from BASKET · 38d agoAPU…e1P got 0.34 STONK$0.11 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 5.89 KNOTS$0.14 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 355.46 SLAWTH$0.24 from BASKET · 38d agoARj…9Au got 175.28 SLAWTH$0.12 from BASKET · 38d agoARj…9Au got 14.32 RAYCAT$0.11 from BASKET · 38d ago4A2…D8D got 187.86 SLAWTH$0.13 from BASKET · 38d ago4A2…D8D got 15.35 RAYCAT$0.12 from BASKET · 38d ago4A2…D8D got 52.21 STONKCAT$0.10 from BASKET · 38d ago4A2…D8D got 78.74 LOOM$0.11 from BASKET · 38d ago4A2…D8D got 52.53 BUTTHOLE$0.10 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 11.98 TACZ from BASKET · 38d agoARj…9Au got 5.91 TACZ from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 14.14 USEFUL from BASKET · 36d agoARj…9Au got 6.97 USEFUL from BASKET · 36d ago4A2…D8D got 7.47 USEFUL from BASKET · 36d ago4A2…D8D got 37.52 RICH$0.10 from BASKET · 36d agoARj…9Au got 15.70 BTC$0.10 from BASKET · 37d ago4A2…D8D got 16.82 BTC$0.10 from BASKET · 37d agoEy1…eXJ got 21.80 LEVERCAT$0.11 from BASKET · 37d ago4A2…D8D got 72.43 MONEROCHAN$0.11 from BASKET · 37d agoEy1…eXJ got 0.29 STONK$0.10 from BASKET · 37d agoEy1…eXJ got 70.98 RICH$0.14 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 115.77 LOOM$0.17 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 137.05 MONEROCHAN$0.19 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 268.79 LOOP$0.12 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 19.22 DIVI$0.14 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 351.01 TREE$0.13 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 29.04 RAYCAT$0.23 from BASKET · 38d agoAPU…e1P got 6.92 KNOTS$0.16 from BASKET · 38d agoAPU…e1P got 7.02 NEARKAT$0.11 from BASKET · 38d agoAPU…e1P got 0.34 STONK$0.11 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 5.89 KNOTS$0.14 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 355.46 SLAWTH$0.24 from BASKET · 38d agoARj…9Au got 175.28 SLAWTH$0.12 from BASKET · 38d agoARj…9Au got 14.32 RAYCAT$0.11 from BASKET · 38d ago4A2…D8D got 187.86 SLAWTH$0.13 from BASKET · 38d ago4A2…D8D got 15.35 RAYCAT$0.12 from BASKET · 38d ago4A2…D8D got 52.21 STONKCAT$0.10 from BASKET · 38d ago4A2…D8D got 78.74 LOOM$0.11 from BASKET · 38d ago4A2…D8D got 52.53 BUTTHOLE$0.10 from BASKET · 38d agoEy1…eXJ got 11.98 TACZ from BASKET · 38d agoARj…9Au got 5.91 TACZ from BASKET · 38d ago
Independent project · StonkFun & pump.fun launches

Launch index coins.
Fees become airdrops.

Pick up to 100 StonkFun or pump.fun coins as a basket. Your coin's trading fees are converted into that basket and airdropped to every holder with $50 or more. Automatically, forever.

Launch an index →How it works
1
Launch on StonkFun or pump.funStonkFun coins get a 2% pool; pump.fun coins launch as a Custom Pair with a fixed 2.5% creator fee. Pick 1–100 coins from that platform as the basket.
2
1.5% (StonkFun) or 2.5% (pump.fun) of every trade is collectedThe keeper claims the creator fees, converts them to SOL and splits them every cycle.
3
Fees are swapped into the basketThe keeper buys every coin in the basket by weight. Part of every claim buys back $INDEX (half of it burned) and part goes in SOL to whoever launched the index.
4
Holders with ≥ $50 get it airdroppedPro-rata, straight to your wallet, no claiming. $INDEX holders get a lower minimum and boosted weight. Network and rent costs are paid from the coin's own fees.
Indexes launched
39
Fees collected
784.52 SOL
Converted to baskets
195.12 SOL
Airdrops sent
25,694
$INDEX flywheel
Every index's fees buy back $INDEX, the launchpad token, on every cycle. 3Sv4Jriwo2V7c1wturGVrrpfKc9XbGxewnDHpMLrpbWQ
SOL spent on buybacks
163.748 SOL
$INDEX bought
31.24M
🔥 $INDEX burned
9.52M
50% of every buyback is sent to the burn wallet 5T74ur8L9Lg4n9Yd9orHqEB21UcxzH1ktcMHwiKtzpey and burned on-chain; the other 50% goes to the platform wallet.
Hold $INDEX, earn more on every index
◇ Bronze $100+ → airdrop minimum $25  ·  ◈ Silver $500+ → 1.25× weight, launches 50% off  ·  ◆ Gold $2,000+ → 1.5× weight, $10 minimum, free launches
Check my tierDetails
Launch an index and earn a share of its fees in SOL, forever. The rest becomes basket airdrops for holders and $INDEX buybacks.
Live airdrops
paused · refilling wallet
36d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 14.14 USEFUL from BASKETtx ↗
36d agoARjP…99Augot 6.97 USEFUL from BASKETtx ↗
36d ago4A2G…FD8Dgot 7.47 USEFUL from BASKETtx ↗
36d ago4A2G…FD8Dgot 37.52 RICH ($0.10) from BASKETtx ↗
37d agoARjP…99Augot 15.70 BTC ($0.10) from BASKETtx ↗
37d ago4A2G…FD8Dgot 16.82 BTC ($0.10) from BASKETtx ↗
37d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 21.80 LEVERCAT ($0.11) from BASKETtx ↗
37d ago4A2G…FD8Dgot 72.43 MONEROCHAN ($0.11) from BASKETtx ↗
37d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 0.29 STONK ($0.10) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 70.98 RICH ($0.14) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 115.77 LOOM ($0.17) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 137.05 MONEROCHAN ($0.19) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 268.79 LOOP ($0.12) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 19.22 DIVI ($0.14) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 351.01 TREE ($0.13) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 29.04 RAYCAT ($0.23) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoAPUn…Le1Pgot 6.92 KNOTS ($0.16) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoAPUn…Le1Pgot 7.02 NEARKAT ($0.11) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoAPUn…Le1Pgot 0.34 STONK ($0.11) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 5.89 KNOTS ($0.14) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 355.46 SLAWTH ($0.24) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoARjP…99Augot 175.28 SLAWTH ($0.12) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoARjP…99Augot 14.32 RAYCAT ($0.11) from BASKETtx ↗
38d ago4A2G…FD8Dgot 187.86 SLAWTH ($0.13) from BASKETtx ↗
38d ago4A2G…FD8Dgot 15.35 RAYCAT ($0.12) from BASKETtx ↗
38d ago4A2G…FD8Dgot 52.21 STONKCAT ($0.10) from BASKETtx ↗
38d ago4A2G…FD8Dgot 78.74 LOOM ($0.11) from BASKETtx ↗
38d ago4A2G…FD8Dgot 52.53 BUTTHOLE ($0.10) from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 11.98 TACZ from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoARjP…99Augot 5.91 TACZ from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 10.27 ROCK from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 86.15 MAXI from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoARjP…99Augot 5.06 ROCK from BASKETtx ↗
38d ago4A2G…FD8Dgot 5.43 ROCK from BASKETtx ↗
38d ago4A2G…FD8Dgot 45.53 MAXI from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoA3rg…okYJgot 1.56 ROCK from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 46.28 USEFUL from BASKETtx ↗
38d agoARjP…99Augot 22.82 USEFUL from BASKETtx ↗
38d ago4A2G…FD8Dgot 24.46 USEFUL from BASKETtx ↗
39d agoEy1Q…ueXJgot 19.41 BTC ($0.12) from BASKETtx ↗
$INDEX buybacks & burns
🔥 5T74…zpey
20d ago0.006 SOL → 65.0K INDEX from INDEGGStx ↗
28d ago0.005 SOL → 52.8K INDEX from BLUEtx ↗
28d ago🔥 burned 26.4K INDEX from BLUEtx ↗
28d ago0.005 SOL → 50.8K INDEX from INDEXCATtx ↗
28d ago🔥 burned 25.4K INDEX from INDEXCATtx ↗
37d ago0.005 SOL → 18.9K INDEX from PUMPFOLIOtx ↗
37d ago🔥 burned 9.4K INDEX from PUMPFOLIOtx ↗
37d ago0.005 SOL → 19.1K INDEX from CATStx ↗
37d ago🔥 burned 9.5K INDEX from CATStx ↗
37d ago0.005 SOL → 17.6K INDEX from INDEGGStx ↗
37d ago🔥 burned 8.8K INDEX from INDEGGStx ↗
39d ago0.005 SOL → 13.6K INDEX from INDEXCATtx ↗
39d ago🔥 burned 6.8K INDEX from INDEXCATtx ↗
39d ago0.007 SOL → 21.4K INDEX from CATStx ↗
39d ago🔥 burned 10.7K INDEX from CATStx ↗
41d ago0.007 SOL → 18.0K INDEX from SI6900tx ↗
41d ago🔥 burned 9.0K INDEX from SI6900tx ↗
41d ago0.019 SOL → 47.6K INDEX from CATStx ↗
41d ago🔥 burned 23.8K INDEX from CATStx ↗
41d ago0.008 SOL → 11.4K INDEX from INDEXCATtx ↗

All indexes

CATS
CATSCATS
StonkFun6 coinsgraduated
$5.8K
▲ 3.3% 24h
24h volume$11Converted to basket16.19 SOLHolders paid / total3 / 216Last round37d ago
Next round0.049 SOL / 0.05 SOL
ZCATPURRRAYCATLEVERCATTCATSTONKCAT
ZCAT · PURR · RAYCAT …
BASKET
BASKETBASKET
StonkFun25 coinsgraduated
$5.6K
market cap
24h volume$3Converted to basket25.70 SOLHolders paid / total1 / 228Last round28d ago
Next round0.095 SOL / 0.13 SOL
STONKKNOTSZCATPURRBTCRAYCATDIVILEVERCAT+17
STONK · KNOTS · ZCAT …
TEST
TESTTEST
StonkFun7 coinsgraduated
$5.6K
▲ 4.6% 24h
24h volume$0Converted to basket0.48 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round39d ago
Next round0.022 SOL / 0.05 SOL
STONKZCATKNOTSBTCPURRRAYCATDIVI
STONK · ZCAT · KNOTS …
STINKRR
STINKRRSTINKDEX MEME FUND
StonkFun13 coins
$5.5K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket0.11 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round41d ago
Next round0.009 SOL / 0.07 SOL
TOEROGANSTONKINDEXSTONK10SATSMMNEARKATKNOTS+5
TOEROGAN · STONK · INDEX …
INDEXCAT
INDEXCATINDEXCAT
StonkFun1 coinsgraduated
$5.5K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket3.24 SOLHolders paid / total1 / 42Last round28d ago
Next round0.019 SOL / 0.05 SOL
INDEX
INDEX
BLUE
BLUEStonk Blue Chips
StonkFun10 coinsgraduated
$5.4K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket1.24 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round28d ago
Next round0.007 SOL / 0.05 SOL
STONKZCATKNOTSPURRBTCRAYCATDIVILEVERCAT+2
STONK · ZCAT · KNOTS …
INDEGGS
INDEGGSIndeggs
StonkFun28 coinsgraduated
$5.4K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket9.25 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round20d ago
Next round0.115 SOL / 0.14 SOL
STONKZCATKNOTSPURRBTCRAYCATLEVERCATDIVI+20
STONK · ZCAT · KNOTS …
XCAT
XCATINDEX CAT
StonkFun1 coins
$5.3K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket0.07 SOLHolders paid / total1 / 9Last round44d ago
Next round0.000 SOL / 0.05 SOL
STONK
STONK
INDEXCHAN
INDEXCHANIndex-Chan
StonkFun3 coins
$5.3K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket0.06 SOLHolders paid / total1 / 10Last round43d ago
Next round0.000 SOL / 0.05 SOL
STONKZCATINDEX
STONK · ZCAT · INDEX
XEDNI
XEDNISTONK INDEX
StonkFun3 coins
$5.3K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket0.56 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round28d ago
Next round0.043 SOL / 0.05 SOL
STONKZCATINDEX
STONK · ZCAT · INDEX
MOONPIE
MOONPIEA SLICE OF MOON PIE
StonkFun3 coins
$5.2K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket0.07 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round43d ago
Next round0.015 SOL / 0.05 SOL
ZCATPURRALLINU
ZCAT · PURR · ALLINU
SPYCAT
SPYCATSpy cat
StonkFun2 coins
$5.2K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket0.22 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round42d ago
Next round0.035 SOL / 0.05 SOL
KNOTSSTONK
KNOTS · STONK
SI6900
SI6900Stonk Index 6900
StonkFun10 coinsgraduated
$5.2K
▲ 4.4% 24h
24h volume$3Converted to basket0.23 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round28d ago
Next round0.031 SOL / 0.05 SOL
STONKZCATPURRKNOTSBTCRAYCATDIVILEVERCAT+2
STONK · ZCAT · PURR …
DOGS
DOGSDOGS
StonkFun8 coins
$5.2K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket0.11 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round44d ago
Next round0.048 SOL / 0.05 SOL
ZDOGNVDGESUSANITOJACKJACKDOGE-1RAYDOG
D
STONKDOG
ZDOG · NVDGE · SUSANITO …
FIX6900
FIX6900FANTASY INDEX 6900
StonkFun1 coins
$5.2K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket—Holders paid / total—Last round44d ago
Next round0.007 SOL / 0.05 SOL
STONK
STONK
INDEX
INDEXIndex
StonkFun9 coins
$5.2K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket0.15 SOLHolders paid / total0 / 7Last round43d ago
Next round0.026 SOL / 0.05 SOL
INDEXSTONKSTONK10INDEXCATSI6900INDEXCHANSTONK500TSMI+1
INDEX · STONK · STONK10 …
AI6900
AI6900Artificial Intelligence 6900
StonkFun7 coins
$5.2K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket0.08 SOLHolders paid / total0 / 5Last round44d ago
Next round0.013 SOL / 0.05 SOL
GROKOAIANTRGEMINIELIZACURSORNVIDIA
GROK · OAI · ANTR …
FIX6900
FIX6900FIX6900
StonkFun20 coins
$5.2K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket—Holders paid / total0 / 1Last round44d ago
Next round0.140 SOL / 0.10 SOL
STONKZCATKNOTSPURRBTCRAYCATBUTTHOLEMONEROCHAN+12
STONK · ZCAT · KNOTS …
DIVORCE
DIVORCEDivorced Dad Index
StonkFun5 coins
$5.2K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket0.20 SOLHolders paid / total0 / 1Last round42d ago
Next round0.048 SOL / 0.05 SOL
GTA6DRUGSALLINUPENISASH
GTA6 · DRUGS · ALLINU …
ZBASKET
ZBASKETAnonymous Zeal
StonkFun13 coins
$5.2K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket—Holders paid / total—Last round44d ago
Next round0.017 SOL / 0.07 SOL
STONKZCATKNOTSPURRRAYCATBTCTACZLOOM+5
STONK · ZCAT · KNOTS …
TRASH
TRASHsronktrash
StonkFun6 coins
$5.2K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket—Holders paid / total—Last round44d ago
Next round0.020 SOL / 0.05 SOL
BrianSꓘNO⊥SZDOGETHRETAREDACTED
Brian · SꓘNO⊥S · ZDOG …
CATEGOD
CATEGODCATEGOD
StonkFun5 coins
$5.2K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket—Holders paid / total—Last round44d ago
Next round0.040 SOL / 0.05 SOL
ZCATPURRRAYCATBTCLOOM
ZCAT · PURR · RAYCAT …
ZCHAN
ZCHANZCHAN PRIVACY INDEX
StonkFun4 coins
$5.1K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket0.03 SOLHolders paid / total0 / 1Last round44d ago
Next round0.025 SOL / 0.05 SOL
ZCATTACZMONEROCHANJubJub
ZCAT · TACZ · MONEROCHAN …
FAFO
FAFOFUCKAROUNDANDFINDOUT
StonkFun20 coins
$5.1K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket—Holders paid / total—Last round44d ago
Next round0.050 SOL / 0.10 SOL
FROGEUBICONSTKNOTSALLINUROCKOHFCKUBER+12
FROGE · UBI · CONST …
PET
PETPET100
StonkFun10 coins
$5.1K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket0.22 SOLHolders paid / total0 / 2Last round44d ago
Next round0.000 SOL / 0.05 SOL
ZCATSTONKPURRRAYCATLEVERCATNEARKATTCATSTONKCAT+2
ZCAT · STONK · PURR …
BRKX
BRKXBerkshireX
StonkFun9 coins
$5.1K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket—Holders paid / total—Last round44d ago
Next round0.004 SOL / 0.05 SOL
STONKZCATKNOTSPURRBTCDIVILEVERCATMONEROCHAN+1
STONK · ZCAT · KNOTS …
LAMBO
LAMBOWen Lambo index
StonkFun20 coins
$5.1K
market cap
24h volume$0Converted to basket—Holders paid / total—Last round44d ago
Next round0.066 SOL / 0.10 SOL
STONKZCATKNOTSDIVIBTCPURRRAYCATNEARKAT+12
STONK · ZCAT · KNOTS …
PBC
PBCPaid By Cats
pump.fun1 coins
—
market cap
24h volume—Converted to basket—Holders paid / total—Last round43d ago
Next round0.047 SOL / 0.05 SOL
PAID
PAID
BANKSET
BANKSETBankset
pump.fun10 coins
—
market cap
24h volume—Converted to basket—Holders paid / total—Last round39d ago
Next round0.032 SOL / 0.05 SOL
Fartcoin ANSEMNAneetTripleTbatonfoneJimothy+2
Fartcoin · ANSEM · NA …
PUMPFOLIO
PUMPFOLIOPumpfolio
pump.fun11 coins
—
market cap
24h volume—Converted to basket1.76 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round37d ago
Next round0.015 SOL / 0.06 SOL
ANSEMFartcoin NAneetButtcoinTripleTbatonfone+3
ANSEM · Fartcoin · NA …
INDEGGS
INDEGGSINDEGGS
pump.fun19 coins
—
market cap
24h volume—Converted to basket2.70 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round37d ago
Next round0.046 SOL / 0.10 SOL
ANSEMFartcoin NAneetButtcoinTripleTVINEbaton+11
ANSEM · Fartcoin · NA …
BASKET
BASKETBASKET
pump.fun18 coins
—
market cap
24h volume—Converted to basket25.37 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round39d ago
Next round0.089 SOL / 0.09 SOL
ANSEMFartcoin NAneetButtcoinTripleTVINEbaton+10
ANSEM · Fartcoin · NA …
IPTEST
IPTESTIndex Pump Test
pump.fun2 coins
—
market cap
24h volume—Converted to basket0.77 SOLHolders paid / total0 / 2Last round43d ago
Next round0.027 SOL / 0.05 SOL
SBrokersWOFI
SBrokers · WOFI
ZEC
ZECZero Exposure Cutie
StonkFun5 coins
—
market cap
24h volume—Converted to basket0.40 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round44d ago
Next round0.012 SOL / 0.05 SOL
AGIZCATJubJubJubJubJUBJUB
AGI · ZCAT · JubJub …
STNK500
STNK500STONK500
StonkFun10 coins
—
market cap
24h volume—Converted to basket0.20 SOLHolders paid / total—Last round44d ago
Next round0.000 SOL / 0.05 SOL
KNOTSSTONKCATPOINTFARMCSTONKSSTONKAT$BSTONKSDEXSNFT+2
KNOTS · STONKCAT · POINTFARMC …
PECCY
PECCYPeccy
StonkFun1 coins
—
market cap
24h volume—Converted to basket0.07 SOLHolders paid / total0 / 3Last round44d ago
Next round0.004 SOL / 0.05 SOL
STONK
STONK
XEDNI
XEDNIXEDNI
StonkFun2 coins
—
market cap
24h volume—Converted to basket0.25 SOLHolders paid / total2 / 8Last round41d ago
Next round0.048 SOL / 0.05 SOL
STONKINDEX
STONK · INDEX
SADAS
SADASdcs
StonkFun2 coins
—
market cap
24h volume—Converted to basket—Holders paid / total—Last roundnot yet
Next round0.000 SOL / 0.05 SOL
ZCATKNOTS
ZCAT · KNOTS
ASDASD
ASDASDasdas
StonkFun1 coins
—
market cap
24h volume—Converted to basket—Holders paid / total—Last roundnot yet
Next round0.008 SOL / 0.05 SOL
KNOTS
KNOTS